Election Results - PG Publishing Company
  WASHINGTON
UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
Election Results for General Municipal Election
Precincts Counted ( of 184 )    184    0%
 
 
 ■   Republican Democratic Nonpartisan Total
  Registered Voters 0 0 0 0
  Ballots Cast 0 0 0 0
  Voter Turnout % 0.00% 0.00% 0.00% 0.00%

Allenport  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

Allenport 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  34

Allenport 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Bob Horan (Dem)  53
 Write-In  48
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Connie Schaum (Dem)  115
 Write-In  0

Allenport 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dennis Martinak (Dem)  82
 Write-In  75
 Joe Karbowski (Dem)  58
 Monica Giffin (Dem)  50
 Mark A Chucuddy (Dem)  48

Allentown  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Amwell 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Darlene Locy (Rep)  348
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John P Karney, Jr (Rep)  321
 Write-In  0

Amwell 1-4  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  115
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marjorie B Day (Dem)  545
 Write-In  5

Amwell 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Stephanie A Bishop (Rep)  474
 Write-In  39

Amwell 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  54

Amwell 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Vincent J Rudnick (Dem)  348
 Edward J Barale (Rep)  285
 Write-In  0

Avella Ri 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Corey Mcconn (Dem)  166
 Write-In  4

Avella Rii 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jennifer R Newman  109
 Write-In  18
 Jennifer R Newman (Rep)  15
 Jennifer R Newman (Dem)  14

Avella Riii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Leslie Cunningham  206
 Leslie Cunningham (Dem)  22
 Leslie Cunningham (Rep)  21
 Write-In  1

Beallsville  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  14
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  13

Beallsville 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  97

Beallsville 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  136

Bealsville 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Faye L Harr (Rep)  99
 Write-In  0

Bentleyville 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Bentleyville 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  26

Bentleyville 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tom Brown (Dem)  259
 Write-In  5
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ben Babirad (Dem)  240
 Write-In  2

Bentleyville 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Bentleyville 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tim Jansante (Rep)  213
 Stan Glowaski (Dem)  193
 Robert Paul (Dem)  176
 Shannon Watson (Dem)  162
 Ken Yankowsky (Dem)  137
 Write-In  28

Bentworth 1  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Bentworth 2  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen J Pepper (Dem)  108
 Write-In  1

Bentworth 4-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John M Petrisek (Dem)  700
 Lisa Stout- Bashioum  658
 Judith A Mccarty  537
 Elizabeth R Bellici  464
 David Atkinson (Rep)  403
 Judith A Mccarty (Dem)  113
 Lisa Stout- Bashioum (Dem)  110
 Elizabeth R Bellici (Dem)  109
 Elizabeth R Bellici (Rep)  57
 Judith A Mccarty (Rep)  56
 Lisa Stout- Bashioum (Rep)  55
 Write-In  36

Beth Central Rii 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John B Greenlee  246
 Thomas Gustovich (Dem)  161
 Write-In  115
 John B Greenlee (Dem)  57
 John B Greenlee (Rep)  10

Beth Central Ri 1-2  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jim Gwyer  306
 Jim Gwyer (Dem)  92
 Jim Gwyer (Rep)  28
 Write-In  4

Beth Central Ri 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Thomas S Katruska  309
 Thomas S Katruska (Dem)  88
 Thomas S Katruska (Rep)  27
 Write-In  7

Beth Central Riii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Donald L Crile  333
 Donald L Crile (Dem)  52
 Donald L Crile (Rep)  34
 Write-In  28

Blaine  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Judith A Carr (Dem)  36
 Cynthia B Ward (Rep)  25
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David Ruetschi (Rep)  51
 Write-In  0

Blaine 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Esther Danley (Dem)  58
 Write-In  0

Blaine 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Blaine1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Brownsville Area 4-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ronald C Dellarose  35
 Richard A Gates  35
 Andy Assad  35
 Gary C Seelye  30
 Gary C Seelye (Dem)  11
 Richard A Gates (Dem)  10
 Andy Assad (Dem)  10
 Ronald C Dellarose (Dem)  9
 Write-In  1
 Ronald C Dellarose (Rep)  1
 Richard A Gates (Rep)  1
 Andy Assad (Rep)  1
 Gary C Seelye (Rep)  1

Buffalo  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Wilma Kuhn (Rep)  225
 Garnet Welling (Dem)  137
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Duane I Behanna (Rep)  297
 Write-In  0

Buffalo 1-4  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Eric B Donnelly (Dem)  314
 Write-In  1

Buffalo 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Buffalo 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  193
 Tim Doman  159
 Tim Doman (Rep)  20
 Tim Doman (Dem)  11

Burgettstown  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sandra Lee Boni (Dem)  163
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Burgettstown 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mark J Sarracino (Dem)  140
 Write-In  8

Burgettstown 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Anna Marie Quader (Dem)  124
 Write-In  21
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Raegene Stetar (Dem)  161
 Write-In  3

Burgettstown 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janet Castellino (Dem)  151
 James A Reedy, II (Dem)  147
 Sammi Wank (Dem)  122
 Write-In  9

Burgettstown Ri 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Chris Kramer  262
 Chris Kramer (Rep)  36
 Chris Kramer (Dem)  35
 Write-In  6

Burgettstown Rii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  53

Burgettstown Riii 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 William D Price (Dem)  285
 Jon Vallina  264
 Jon Vallina (Dem)  73
 Write-In  23
 Jon Vallina (Rep)  18

California 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joann M Spitek (Dem)  71
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  24

California 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Walter R Weld, Jr (Dem)  298
 Write-In  257
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Diane Pagac  467
 Diane Pagac (Dem)  54
 Diane Pagac (Rep)  17
 Write-In  4

California 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  15
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Swartz (Dem)  126
 Write-In  0

California 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Cathrine Urban (Dem)  66
 Wyatt Diethorn (Rep)  45
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Anna Lambert (Dem)  93
 Write-In  0

California 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karla Kanalis (Dem)  228
 Write-In  14
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jacqueline Dwyer (Dem)  212
 Write-In  2

California 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patsy J Alfano (Dem)  456
 Jon Bittner (Dem)  438
 Edwin Chip Glab (Dem)  406
 Paula Gutosky  321
 Paula Gutosky (Dem)  51
 Write-In  23
 Paula Gutosky (Rep)  16

California Ri 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barry R Niccolai (Dem)  351
 Eric Amber (Rep)  287
 Jennifer Griffin Wel  114
 Jennifer Griffin Wel (Dem)  41
 Jennifer Griffin Wel (Rep)  11
 Write-In  5

California Rii 1-2  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Darra Tyler Owens  361
 Darra Tyler Owens (Dem)  65
 Darra Tyler Owens (Rep)  19
 Write-In  10

California Rii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Amy L Todd  358
 Amy L Todd (Dem)  63
 Write-In  28
 Amy L Todd (Rep)  19

California Riii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karin Miller Watson  275
 Karin Miller Watson (Dem)  61
 Karin Miller Watson (Rep)  15
 Write-In  5

Canon McMillan Canonsburg 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Paul Scarmazzi  571
 Eric Kline  519
 Eric Kline (Dem)  162
 Paul Scarmazzi (Dem)  155
 Eric Kline (Rep)  31
 Paul Scarmazzi (Rep)  30
 Write-In  9

Canon McMillan Cecil 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Darla Bowman Monaco  1,518
 Darla Bowman Monaco (Dem)  206
 Darla Bowman Monaco (Rep)  123
 Write-In  14

Canon McMillan North Strabane 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Zeffie Carroll (Dem)  951
 Write-In  21

Canonsburg 1-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Canonsburg 1-4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David Howard Rhome (Dem)  1,060
 Anthony D Ross (Rep)  302
 Write-In  0
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert A Maceiko (Dem)  1,208
 Write-In  4

Canonsburg 1w 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John Severine (Dem)  396
 Write-In  8

Canonsburg 1w 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John Severine (Dem)  385
 Write-In  9

Canonsburg 2-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Canonsburg 2-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Frank J O`shinsky (Rep)  213
 Write-In  0

Canonsburg 3-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  23
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  22

Canonsburg 3-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7

Canonsburg 3w 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Paul Sharkady (Dem)  276
 Write-In  3

Canonsburg At-large 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Paul Sharkady (Dem)  854
 Joshua Czemerda (Rep)  408
 Write-In  8

Canton 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Helen E Frabell (Dem)  76
 Write-In  0

Canton 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sharen Mosier  705
 Sharen Mosier (Dem)  134
 Sharen Mosier (Rep)  48
 Write-In  0

Canton 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  12

Canton 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Pamela F Engle (Dem)  261
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rosa Lee Pinkney (Dem)  263
 Write-In  2

Canton 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  10

Canton 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Canton 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Angeline Veltri (Dem)  263
 Write-In  7
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary Ellen Johnson (Dem)  257
 Write-In  0

Canton 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert Franks  654
 Robert Franks (Dem)  132
 Robert Franks (Rep)  47
 Write-In  10

Carroll 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Virginia R Richards (Dem)  54
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara A Mcvicker (Dem)  56
 Write-In  2

Carroll 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Timothy A Matesich  634
 Timothy A Matesich (Dem)  79
 Timothy A Matesich (Rep)  43
 Write-In  3

Carroll 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert T Zeli (Dem)  640
 Write-In  4

Carroll 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Martha F Ghilani (Dem)  99
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Gloria G Walsh (Dem)  93
 Write-In  0

Carroll 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Judy Dick (Dem)  152
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard Dick (Dem)  153
 Write-In  1

Carroll 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Carroll 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Christine Seese (Dem)  140
 Write-In  0

Carroll 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Thomas Rapp (Dem)  665
 Write-In  6

Cecil 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lynette Leasure (Rep)  126
 Annette Boyle (Dem)  101
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda Morgan (Rep)  191
 Write-In  2

Cecil 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janet Defelice  1,452
 Janet Defelice (Dem)  166
 Janet Defelice (Rep)  108
 Write-In  10

Cecil 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  45
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Cindy Fisher  896
 Write-In  685
 Cindy Fisher (Dem)  134
 Cindy Fisher (Rep)  89

Cecil 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  9
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  9

Cecil 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Cecil 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  9
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  19

Cecil 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lucy L Roberts (Dem)  390
 Write-In  7
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda Karchella (Dem)  390
 Write-In  4

Cecil 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol A Matich (Rep)  201
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 E Diane Hartt (Rep)  195
 Write-In  0

Centerville 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 June Pepper (Rep)  62
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nancy L Brown (Rep)  66
 Write-In  1

Centerville 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dylan R Lamp  355
 Dylan R Lamp (Dem)  95
 Dylan R Lamp (Rep)  25
 Write-In  16
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Teresa L Balog (Dem)  476
 Write-In  2

Centerville 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Setaro (Dem)  105
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen L Harris (Rep)  98
 Write-In  1

Centerville 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Centerville 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Helen M Tworzydlo (Dem)  158
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Roberta Pagac (Dem)  148
 Write-In  0

Centerville 4w 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Fredrick F Roberts (Rep)  123
 Write-In  2

Centerville 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Centerville 5W 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patsy Ricciuti (Dem)  26
 Chris Neely (Rep)  8
 Write-In  0

Centerville 5w 1-6  
Constable  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jim Beers (Dem)  31
 Write-In  0

Centerville 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Beverly J Bailey (Dem)  84
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Maria E Liberatore (Dem)  85
 Write-In  0

Centerville 6w 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dolores Sput Lacotta (Dem)  81
 Write-In  0

Charleroi 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Charleroi 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John R Mollenauer  324
 John R Mollenauer (Dem)  82
 John R Mollenauer (Rep)  27
 Write-In  18
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Meg Byron Malady (Dem)  399
 Write-In  5

Charleroi 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Albert L Protin (Rep)  77
 Margaret A Mosco (Dem)  64
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Eileen Protin (Dem)  131
 Write-In  0

Charleroi 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sylvia Whiten (Rep)  83
 Mary Lou Dipiazza (Dem)  56
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Josson (Rep)  93
 Write-In  0

Charleroi 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patty Strychalski (Dem)  54
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Charleroi 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Edward M Bryner (Dem)  327
 Terrence Newstrom  261
 Paul Pivovarnik  251
 Larry M Celaschi  241
 Paul Pivovarnik (Dem)  89
 Terrence Newstrom (Dem)  88
 Larry M Celaschi (Dem)  86
 Terrence Newstrom (Rep)  30
 Paul Pivovarnik (Rep)  29
 Larry M Celaschi (Rep)  28
 Write-In  18
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joseph Caruso  883
 Barbara L Pepper  825
 Kenneth J Wiltz  804
 Rosalie Carroll  688
 Barbara L Pepper (Dem)  225
 Kenneth J Wiltz (Dem)  225
 Joseph Caruso (Dem)  222
 Rosalie Carroll (Dem)  216
 Rosalie Carroll (Rep)  79
 Barbara L Pepper (Rep)  78
 Joseph Caruso (Rep)  77
 Kenneth J Wiltz (Rep)  76
 Write-In  75

Charleroi 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Chartiers 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Maria B Waterman (Rep)  34
 Marian L Roupe (Dem)  23
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 William L Beeler (Rep)  50
 Write-In  0

Chartiers 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol A Warcholak (Dem)  868
 Write-In  3

Chartiers 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  24

Chartiers 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mark Brigich (Dem)  59
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marilyn J Brigich (Dem)  59
 Write-In  0

Chartiers 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Laraine Zawatski (Rep)  106
 Donna J Lukich (Dem)  97
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janet Pecharka (Rep)  165
 Write-In  1

Chartiers 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Chartiers 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carolyn Shook (Dem)  92
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol A Earliwine (Rep)  95
 Write-In  1

Chartiers 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Caroline Butka (Dem)  89
 Elizabeth Amato (Rep)  75
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Provenzano (Dem)  141
 Write-In  2
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John Marcischak (Dem)  750
 Write-In  13

Chartiers 7  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Elizabeth Z Orisko (Dem)  221
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Pauline Chappel (Dem)  227
 Write-In  1

Chartiers Houston 4-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard M Hall  688
 David Jardini  676
 William L Herriott  619
 Jon Kelly  613
 Jon Kelly (Dem)  89
 David Jardini (Dem)  89
 William L Herriott (Dem)  88
 Richard M Hall (Dem)  86
 William L Herriott (Rep)  82
 Richard M Hall (Rep)  80
 Jon Kelly (Rep)  79
 David Jardini (Rep)  79
 Write-In  18

Claysville  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patricia Maggi (Dem)  49
 Nancy Rusmisel (Rep)  41
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michelle M Sprowls (Dem)  78
 Write-In  0

Claysville 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7

Claysville 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Arthur Geno Sibert (Rep)  77
 Write-In  2
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michelle L Markley (Dem)  79
 Write-In  0

Claysville 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Claysville 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patricia D Brown (Dem)  71
 Mary Lou Kennedy (Dem)  71
 Linda S Loughman (Dem)  65
 Write-In  13

Coal Center  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Rumble (Dem)  22
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Margaret Mccourt (Dem)  22
 Write-In  0

Coal Center 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert Staley (Dem)  20
 Write-In  1
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joanne Staley (Dem)  20
 Write-In  1
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Cokeburg  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Darlene Error (Dem)  78
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Betty Pordash (Dem)  69
 Write-In  2

Cokeburg 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard Chaney (Dem)  76
 Write-In  3

Cokeburg 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Bernard Luketich (Dem)  77
 Write-In  5
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Cathy Durko (Dem)  80
 Write-In  0

Cokeburg 2-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Kubena (Dem)  72
 Write-In  5

Cross Creek 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ruth Ann Sentipal (Dem)  56
 Martha Jane Carroll (Rep)  27
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Agnes A Anderson (Dem)  66
 Write-In  2

Cross Creek 1-2  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Cross Creek 1-4  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Cross Creek 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Gary Stokum (Dem)  169
 Write-In  3

Cross Creek 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol J Ward (Dem)  52
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ralph J Bennett (Rep)  38
 Write-In  0

Cross Creek 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Catherine L Vorhes (Rep)  74
 Write-In  0

Cross Creek1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rachel Warner Blosse (Dem)  202
 Write-In  2

Deemston 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Courtney L Kubicar  87
 Courtney L Kubicar (Rep)  12
 Courtney L Kubicar (Dem)  8
 Write-In  7

Deemston1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Betty Ann Harbaugh (Har)  62
 Write-In  58

Deemstown  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sharon L Duvall (Dem)  109
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Susan G Gunchuck (Rep)  111
 Write-In  1

Deemstown 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mark A Yohe, Sr (Rep)  97
 Jessica Wright (Rep)  90
 John Gunchuck (Dem)  76
 Write-In  22

Donegal 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Margaret Mcconn (Rep)  119
 Susanne Dorsey (Dem)  72
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary Fidler (Rep)  156
 Write-In  1

Donegal 1-2  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Donegal 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tammy S Malson (Dem)  241
 Write-In  1

Donegal 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Donegal 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Donegal 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Elizabeth Long (Dem)  29
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary A Amos (Dem)  29
 Write-In  0

Donegal 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Douglas R Teagarden  186
 Douglas R Teagarden (Rep)  25
 Douglas R Teagarden (Dem)  12

Donora 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  13
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  12

Donora 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John Chummy Lignelli (Dem)  520
 Write-In  479
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Susan J Vitalbo (Dem)  844
 Write-In  10

Donora 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Pamela Jane Ackerman (Dem)  206
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janice Kelly Burns (Dem)  204
 Write-In  0

Donora 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Laraine Grcich (Rep)  157
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dorothy Petrus (Dem)  207
 Write-In  2

Donora 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jason V Menendez (Dem)  718
 Dale C Shawley, Jr (Dem)  675
 Karen Polkabla (Dem)  624
 Jimmie B Coulter  455
 Jimmie B Coulter (Dem)  168
 Write-In  53
 Jimmie B Coulter (Rep)  28

Donora 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary Ann Muha (Dem)  178
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marcella Hynock (Dem)  171
 Write-In  1

Donora 7  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Dunlevy  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joyce Armstrong (Dem)  75
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Dunlevy 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 J Ross Landman (Dem)  76
 Write-In  1
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Darcy L Phillips (Dem)  75
 Write-In  1

Dunlevy 2-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mark E Mcfarland (Dem)  60
 Write-In  7

Dunlevy 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dana Landman (Dem)  69
 Michael J Deenihan (Dem)  68
 Becky R Hammond (Rep)  38
 Write-In  2

East Beth 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol A Famularo (Dem)  74
 Write-In  15
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  8

East Beth 1 1-2  
Commissioner  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 William P Hess (Dem)  83
 Write-In  1

East Beth 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Bernice A Skobel (Dem)  308
 Write-In  5

East Beth 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Helen Sands (Dem)  100
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Leann Letrick Marcol (Rep)  87
 Write-In  3

East Beth 2 1-4  
Township Commisioner  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Gasper Gus Impiccini (Dem)  87
 Write-In  1

East Beth 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

East Beth 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda Dennison (Dem)  71
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda Mars Dennison (Dem)  69
 Write-In  4

East Finley 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

East Finley 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Leonard B Prusakows (Rep)  83
 Write-In  9

East Finley 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

East Finley 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Leonard B Prusakow (Rep)  25
 Madge E Ealy (Dem)  24
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

East Finley 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 James Shape (Rep)  91
 Write-In  2

East Washington 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Guy P Tucci (Rep)  207
 Bill Adams  206
 Mary S Taufer (Rep)  190
 Tamara Chacko (Rep)  181
 Write-In  48
 Bill Adams (Rep)  20
 Bill Adams (Dem)  14

East Washington 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  14

East Washington 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michael L Gomber (Rep)  190
 Write-In  45
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sharon Adams  214
 Sharon Adams (Rep)  20
 Sharon Adams (Dem)  16
 Write-In  10

East Washington 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 James F Roessler (Rep)  143
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary Penn Roessler (Rep)  141
 Write-In  1

Elco  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Ermlich (Dem)  27
 Lauranne Stewart (Rep)  19
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda Vercoe (Dem)  43
 Write-In  0

Elco 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

Elco 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Frankie J Kennedy (Dem)  41
 Write-In  1
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joni Jane Pollock (Dem)  43
 Write-In  0

Elco 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Larry J Pollock, Sr (Dem)  40
 Susan Cullen (Dem)  36
 Write-In  16

Ellsworth  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Ellsworth 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joseph Daniel Kudlac (Dem)  88
 Write-In  6
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  8

Ellsworth 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jack T Daniels (Dem)  90
 Michael Gazi (Dem)  84
 David Gehron (Dem)  80
 Write-In  1

Fallowfield 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  10

Fallowfield 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Wayne E Ray  471
 Wayne E Ray (Dem)  65
 Wayne E Ray (Rep)  33
 Write-In  0

Fallowfield 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joan Rakosky (Dem)  426
 Write-In  4

Fallowfield 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  12
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  12

Fallowfield 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7

Fallowfield 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  9

Fallowfield 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Bruce C Smith (Dem)  448
 Write-In  8

Finleyville  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Denise Kegel (Dem)  42
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Finleyville 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michael M Kutsek (Dem)  40
 Write-In  2
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Shirley Fetchko (Dem)  44
 Write-In  0

Finleyville 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tim Kegel (Dem)  40
 Kimberly H Schmitt (Dem)  33
 Robert Richards (Dem)  32
 Write-In  2

Fort Cherry At-large  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jeanine Robinson Mil  962
 Christopher Lauff  914
 Cynthia Eger Gaskill  834
 Joann Wagner  804
 Jeanine Robinson Mil (Dem)  95
 Christopher Lauff (Dem)  93
 Joann Wagner (Dem)  90
 Cynthia Eger Gaskill (Dem)  89
 Christopher Lauff (Rep)  74
 Jeanine Robinson Mil (Rep)  74
 Cynthia Eger Gaskill (Rep)  72
 Joann Wagner (Rep)  70
 Write-In  66

Green Hills  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Greenhills  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Greenhills 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

Greenhills4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  24

Hanover 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Cassidy (Dem)  108
 Write-In  2

Hanover 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Charleen Grey  191
 Charleen Grey (Rep)  26
 Charleen Grey (Dem)  24
 Write-In  5

Hanover 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

Hanover 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Centa Bowland (Dem)  80
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rose Ward  81
 Rose Ward (Dem)  14
 Rose Ward (Rep)  8
 Write-In  0

Hanover 6-4-2  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Herbert Grubbs  153
 Kevin Lemmi  153
 David Duerr, Sr  147
 Write-In  28
 Herbert Grubbs (Rep)  25
 Kevin Lemmi (Rep)  25
 Herbert Grubbs (Dem)  25
 David Duerr, Sr (Dem)  22
 David Duerr, Sr (Rep)  22
 Kevin Lemmi (Dem)  21

Hope  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Hazel M Carroll (Dem)  107
 Write-In  0

Hopewell  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sheila W Black (Dem)  83
 Elizabeth M Hamilto (Rep)  53
 Write-In  0

Hopewell 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Beverly R Paul (Rep)  125
 Write-In  0

Hopewell 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David A Rice (Rep)  119
 Write-In  2

Houston  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Eleanor Russell (Dem)  92
 Vaughn Dailey (Lib)  66
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Demo Agoris (Lib)  103
 Write-In  1

Houston 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 James Stubenbordt (Dem)  98
 Demo Agoris (Lib)  59
 Write-In  3
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Debra Askew (Dem)  149
 Write-In  0

Houston 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Larry W Scears (Dem)  119
 David L Schmalz (Dem)  104
 Grady Paxton (Lib)  92
 Nick Galbraith (Lib)  79
 Jo Ann Pellman (Lib)  78
 Demo Agoris (Lib)  58
 Write-In  28

Indepdance 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Thomas Simons  238
 Thomas Simons (Dem)  22
 Thomas Simons (Rep)  19
 Write-In  6

Indepdence 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  15

Indepdence 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary Ferrari  121
 Mary Ferrari (Dem)  11
 Mary Ferrari (Rep)  4
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda Donati (Dem)  116
 Write-In  0

Independence 1-4  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  31

Independence 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patrick Defilippis (Dem)  228
 Write-In  16
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joyce Mckenzie (Dem)  158
 Kevin Balzer (Rep)  98
 Write-In  42

Jefferson  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7

Jefferson 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 George E Elich (Dem)  93
 Write-In  0

Jefferson 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ilene Martin (Dem)  92
 Write-In  0
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Brady Mermon (Dem)  93
 Write-In  0

Long Branch  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Long Branch 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joseph Deblassio, Jr (Dem)  56
 Write-In  1
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lisa Gilotty (Rep)  64
 Write-In  0

Long Branch 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Frank D Nichols (Dem)  59
 Walter R Philipkosky (Dem)  57
 Joseph Deblassio, III (Dem)  57
 Write-In  2

Marianna  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Marianna 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jeremy A Berardinel (Dem)  60
 Write-In  3
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Marianna 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jeremy Berardinelli (Dem)  57
 Write-In  52

McDonald  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Kathy Kocian (Dem)  200
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary F Mcmillen (Rep)  160
 Write-In  0

McDonald 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tom Rockwell (Dem)  171
 Write-In  2

McDonald 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Terry S Bennett (Rep)  194
 Write-In  4
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John B Bracall (Rep)  203
 Write-In  0

McDonald 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marilou Ritchie (Rep)  163
 Steve R Matta, Jr (Rep)  131
 Raymond Miller (Dem)  127
 Elmo B Cecchetti, II (Rep)  120
 Joseph A Rehak (Dem)  119
 Michael Schaal (Rep)  115
 Write-In  1

McGuffey Ri 1-2  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

McGuffey Ri 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ronald W Richey  322
 Ronald W Richey (Rep)  34
 Ronald W Richey (Dem)  29
 Write-In  6

McGuffey Rii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Edward R Szygenda  414
 Edward R Szygenda (Rep)  58
 Edward R Szygenda (Dem)  34
 Write-In  7

McGuffey Riii 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carl R Group  356
 Kenneth G Leasure  316
 Carl R Group (Rep)  58
 Kenneth G Leasure (Rep)  57
 Carl R Group (Dem)  31
 Kenneth G Leasure (Dem)  28
 Write-In  5

Midway  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  20
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rebecca Michalka (Dem)  126
 Write-In  2

Midway 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Bartosh (Rep)  90
 Patrick J Cooper (Dem)  62
 Write-In  6
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Eric Grant (Dem)  132
 Write-In  0

Midway 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Midway 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  106
 Bella Jane Jones (Rep)  91
 Lindsay Snatchko (Dem)  76
 Patrick J Cooper (Dem)  73
 Stephen Butch Cable (Dem)  55

Monongahela 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Monongahela 1-4  
City Controller  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Susan M Bowers (Dem)  411
 Write-In  5

Monongahela 2-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  15
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 James Lewis, Sr (Dem)  66
 Write-In  7

Monongahela 2-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marjorie Matty (Dem)  83
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sarah Sali Helmantoler (Rep)  71
 Write-In  0

Monongahela 2-4  
City Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Alan Veliky (Dem)  365
 Tom Caudill (Dem)  356
 Write-In  27

Monongahela 3-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

Monongahela 3-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Amy Michalic (Dem)  137
 Write-In  4

Morris  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Susan C Dunn (Rep)  109
 Catherine S Addlema (Dem)  57
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marlyn Dorsey (Dem)  117
 Write-In  0

Morris 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Susan C Dunn (Rep)  157
 Write-In  0

Morris 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marissa King (Rep)  149
 Write-In  0

Morris 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David Dietrich (Rep)  146
 Write-In  3

Mount Pleasant 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jamie L Torboli  683
 Jamie L Torboli (Dem)  52
 Jamie L Torboli (Rep)  51
 Write-In  2

Mt Pleasant 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janet M Bell (Rep)  335
 Lynne J Cowden (Dem)  229
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sharon Little (Rep)  423
 Write-In  1

Mt Pleasant 1-2  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  22

Mt Pleasant 1-4  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Frank S Fiori (Dem)  601
 Write-In  5

Mt Pleasant 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert Hanes (Rep)  629
 Write-In  1

Mt Pleasant 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nedra Jean Ursitz (Dem)  115
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Anna V Deblander (Dem)  102
 Write-In  1

Mt Pleasant 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Diane Slaven (Rep)  42
 Marlene Kencec (Dem)  41
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary Jane Stewart (Dem)  57
 Write-In  0

Mt Pleasant 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Mt. Pleasant 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Gary Farner (Rep)  614
 Larry H Grimm (Dem)  234
 Write-In  1

New Eagle 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

New Eagle 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Cathy Pro (Dem)  268
 Write-In  3

New Eagle 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lacey R Sweeney (Dem)  99
 Louis Anthony (Rep)  40
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Deborah Rae Williams (Dem)  107
 Write-In  0

New Eagle 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jack B Fine (Dem)  212
 Archie Caseber (Rep)  196
 William Sherry (Rep)  192
 Glenn Petticord (Dem)  163
 Write-In  3

New Eagle1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Charles Fine (Rep)  168
 Glenn E Petticord (Dem)  152
 Write-In  8

North Beth 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert L Mcvay (Rep)  108
 Irene J Gorby (Dem)  75
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jack W Bauer (Rep)  113
 Write-In  0

North Beth 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

North Bethlehem 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lisa Wherry Beard (Dem)  179
 Write-In  0

North Bethlehem 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

North Bethlehem 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nicholas J Cursi (Dem)  154
 Write-In  2

North Charleroi 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

North Charleroi 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Stephen B Hega, Jr (Dem)  110
 Write-In  2
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Reis (Dem)  120
 Write-In  1

North Charleroi 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rayana Mae Culbusky (Dem)  76
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joanne Pireaux (Dem)  72
 Write-In  0

North Charleroi 2-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Terry Semon (Dem)  102
 Frederick Schwalb (Dem)  97
 Write-In  1

North Franklin 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

North Franklin 1- 4  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Martha T Ward (Dem)  440
 Alex Migyanko (Mig)  417
 Write-In  5

North Franklin 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Diane Smykal  740
 Diane Smykal (Dem)  66
 Diane Smykal (Rep)  27
 Write-In  4

North Franklin 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Helen Siedlak (Dem)  782
 Write-In  4

North Franklin 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

North Franklin 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Debra F Costello (Dem)  266
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

North Franklin 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ron Junko (Dem)  512
 Michael W Quinn (Rep)  257
 Alex Migyanko (Mig)  144
 Write-In  4

North Strabane 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

North Strabane 1-2  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert F Balogh (Rep)  522
 Bill Brooks (Dem)  447
 Neil Kelly (Kel)  444
 Write-In  0

North Strabane 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Donald J Progar (Dem)  1,168
 Write-In  8

North Strabane 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  25
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert F Balogh (Rep)  541
 Bill Brooks (Dem)  500
 Neil Kelly (Kel)  387
 Write-In  1

North Strabane 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Ann Cox (Rep)  135
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ruth W Baxter (Dem)  123
 Write-In  0

North Strabane 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

North Strabane 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

North Strabane 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 James J Mcclory (Dem)  199
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 John J Curran (Rep)  208
 Write-In  0

North Strabane 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  7

Noth Charleroi 1  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Nottingham 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Maureen Verlato (Dem)  256
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Theodore W Verlato (Dem)  252
 Write-In  1

Nottingham 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Kathleen Imhoff (Rep)  391
 Mary Taylor Jubic (Dem)  287
 Write-In  0

Nottingham 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Linda J Mahoney (Dem)  540
 Write-In  5

Nottingham 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Nottingham 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Peter V Marcoline, Jr (Rep)  378
 W Lee Schafer (Dem)  295
 Write-In  3

Peters A-3  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Harry J Verlato, Jr (Rep)  176
 Write-In  1

Peters 1-2  
Council-at-large  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Meghan Jones-rolla (Rep)  1,997
 Write-In  13

Peters 1-4  
Council-at-large  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Gary J Stiegel, Jr (Rep)  2,048
 Write-In  17

Peters A-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Beth Ann Coonrod (Rep)  125
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Vira M Doughton (Rep)  126
 Write-In  0

Peters A-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Yocca (Rep)  193
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Phillip G Dott (Rep)  163
 Write-In  0

Peters A-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Laura Zuloaga (Rep)  232
 Write-In  2

Peters Aw 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David M Ball (Rep)  535
 Write-In  1

Peters B-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Kathy Crosby (Rep)  173
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ann Sexauer (Rep)  156
 Write-In  0

Peters B-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David Hummel (Rep)  184
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lawna R Blankenship (Rep)  181
 Write-In  0

Peters B-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Randy J Oconnell (Rep)  169
 Write-In  1

Peters Bw 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Monica Merrell (Rep)  516
 Write-In  3

Peters C-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lucy A Shoupp (Rep)  142
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Bob Woeber (Rep)  120
 Write-In  2

Peters C-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard Kelly (Rep)  172
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joan I Blasco-paul (Rep)  144
 Write-In  1

Peters C-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David M Mccombe (Rep)  166
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Priscilla Argentine (Rep)  135
 Write-In  0

Peters Cw 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Frank Arcuri (Rep)  484
 Write-In  8

Peters D-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Gail Denton (Rep)  213
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard E Cichowicz (Rep)  186
 Write-In  1

Peters D-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Roxanna Ellis (Rep)  183
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Neal Roth (Rep)  179
 Write-In  0

Peters D-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dana Ploschnitznig (Rep)  107
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Philip R Lamb (Rep)  90
 Write-In  0

Peters Dw 1-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 James F Berquist (Rep)  497
 Write-In  3

Peters Township 4-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jamison J Hardy (Rep)  1,601
 Lisa Anderson  1,540
 Rebecca Bowman  1,441
 Sue Smith  1,405
 David Hvizdos (Dem)  1,046
 Rebecca Bowman (Rep)  318
 Lisa Anderson (Rep)  311
 Sue Smith (Rep)  309
 Sue Smith (Dem)  114
 Lisa Anderson (Dem)  111
 Rebecca Bowman (Dem)  111
 Write-In  32

Ringgold At-large 1-2  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lawrence L Mauro (Dem)  2,068
 Jason H Gerard (Rep)  2,048
 Write-In  9

Ringgold At-large 3-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sherrie Crawley Garry  2,325
 Christopher D Carro  2,174
 William C Stein, Jr  2,103
 Christopher D Carro (Dem)  454
 William C Stein, Jr (Dem)  453
 Sherrie Crawley Garry (Dem)  443
 Christopher D Carro (Rep)  247
 William C Stein, Jr (Rep)  244
 Sherrie Crawley Garry (Rep)  237
 Write-In  110

Ringgold Ri 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lawrence L Mauro (Dem)  930
 Donald A Bartoe (Rep)  531
 Write-In  4

Ringgold Rii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Fida Flament  751
 Carol Fida Flament (Dem)  119
 Carol Fida Flament (Rep)  72
 Write-In  14

Ringgold Riii1-2  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Maureen Ott  1,218
 Maureen Ott (Rep)  111
 Maureen Ott (Dem)  99
 Write-In  2

Robininson 1-2  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Stephen L Duran (Rep)  305
 Rodger Kendall (Dem)  45
 Write-In  6

Robinson 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ruth Mccracken (Rep)  94
 Marilyn Curtis (Dem)  52
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nancy Hughes (Rep)  124
 Write-In  0

Robinson 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Stacy Dunkszeno (Dem)  317
 Write-In  1

Robinson 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Christina Worstell (Dem)  286
 Write-In  2

Robinson 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janet M Horvath (Dem)  77
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jayne Klick (Dem)  69
 Write-In  1

Robinson 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard A Ward (Dem)  67
 Write-In  0

Robinson 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rodger Kendall (Dem)  283
 Stephen L Duran (Rep)  66
 Write-In  4

Roscoe  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Theresa Smith (Dem)  140
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Kathy Doman (Dem)  144
 Write-In  0

Roscoe 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Thomas J Wilkinson (Dem)  121
 Write-In  6
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patricia Cairns (Dem)  145
 Write-In  1

Roscoe 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Charles Dipiazza (Dem)  131
 Dorothy Hartman (Dem)  120
 Larry Pollock (Dem)  112
 Write-In  9

Smith 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Theresa M Rozmus (Dem)  167
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Phyllis Pensak (Dem)  162
 Write-In  0

Smith 1-2  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Richard Maltony (Dem)  706
 Write-In  5

Smith 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Amy Yadrick Constant  413
 Write-In  286
 Amy Yadrick Constant (Dem)  88
 Amy Yadrick Constant (Rep)  26

Smith 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Robert Baronick (Dem)  662
 Write-In  5

Smith 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Anna Marie Slay (Dem)  135
 Write-In  11
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janet M Crawford (Dem)  144
 Write-In  0

Smith 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michelle R Zinger (Dem)  75
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Susan M Zinger (Dem)  79
 Write-In  1

Smith 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jean Scruppi (Dem)  93
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Josephine Matesic (Dem)  91
 Write-In  0

Smith 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Betty Smutey (Dem)  74
 Write-In  4

Smith 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Goetz (Dem)  93
 Write-In  0
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Timothy J Green  615
 Timothy J Green (Dem)  105
 Timothy J Green (Rep)  32
 Write-In  19

Smith 7  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Somerset 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Lee Puskarich (Dem)  116
 Dorothy Townsend (Rep)  72
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marla A Stankus (Dem)  135
 Write-In  0

Somerset 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joseph Greg Malisky (Dem)  247
 Chris Magyar (Rep)  153
 Write-In  0

Somerset 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nellie Chester  268
 Nellie Chester (Rep)  25
 Nellie Chester (Dem)  23
 Write-In  4

Somerset 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Somerset 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dave Blackburn (Dem)  303
 Write-In  12

South Franklin 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Shelly Mounts (Rep)  124
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Beverly Mounts (Rep)  123
 Write-In  0

South Franklin 1-2  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 William H Cline (Rep)  330
 Write-In  2

South Franklin 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Schilinski (Dem)  327
 Write-In  1

South Franklin 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  8

South Franklin 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Zanolli (Rep)  167
 Piera M Simms (Dem)  85
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Cynthia Riley (Dem)  191
 Write-In  1

South Franklin 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mark W Knestrick (Dem)  264
 Write-In  9

South Strabane 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lois D Smith (Rep)  227
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dorothy Hodgkiss (Rep)  234
 Write-In  2

South Strabane 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Laura J Keisling  990
 Laura J Keisling (Rep)  118
 Laura J Keisling (Dem)  98
 Write-In  7

South Strabane 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rachel Orrison (Rep)  983
 Write-In  7
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marie Laynee Zipko (Dem)  693
 Thomas L Moore (Rep)  624
 Write-In  2

South Strabane 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jacquelyn L Hutchin (Rep)  267
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Matthew R Marstelle (Dem)  259
 Write-In  1

South Strabane 3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4

South Strabane 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jenny Foutz (Rep)  157
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jeff Foutz (Rep)  155
 Write-In  3

South Strabane 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dora M Black (Dem)  96
 Renee Y Mancini (Rep)  94
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Janice M Hepinger (Dem)  148
 Write-In  1

Speers  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  14
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  17

Speers 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 William Lee (Rep)  155
 Write-In  2
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jackie F Galiffa (Dem)  160
 Write-In  2

Speers 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Kim Heino (Dem)  157
 Curtis D Rice (Dem)  152
 Thomas P Monack, Sr (Dem)  116
 J Regis Carroll (Dem)  114
 Write-In  17

Stockdale  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  14
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  13

Stockdale 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Barbara Timlin (Dem)  65
 Write-In  3
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  16

Stockdale 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michael H Lee (Dem)  58
 Kristin L Marcy (Dem)  55
 Lou Furlong (Dem)  52
 Renee Corley (Dem)  37
 Write-In  25

Trinity R3 1-2  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Kerrin Mcilvaine  923
 Kerrin Mcilvaine (Rep)  118
 Kerrin Mcilvaine (Dem)  99
 Write-In  11

Trinity Ri 2-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joseph Labella  920
 Frances Eates  848
 Joseph Labella (Dem)  111
 Frances Eates (Dem)  107
 Frances Eates (Rep)  63
 Joseph Labella (Rep)  58
 Write-In  20

Trinity Rii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Thomas Durbin  636
 Thomas Durbin (Dem)  132
 Thomas Durbin (Rep)  48
 Write-In  4

Trinity Riii 1-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Edmund Ben Trapuzzano  952
 Edmund Ben Trapuzzano (Rep)  115
 Edmund Ben Trapuzzano (Dem)  98
 Write-In  16

Twilght 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Roberta Minardi (Dem)  36
 Write-In  0

Twilight  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Viola Trinder (Dem)  38
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Marianne Miller (Dem)  35
 Write-In  0
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Amanda J Minardi (Dem)  35
 Write-In  0

Twilight 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Paul Minardi (Dem)  36
 John Toth (Dem)  34
 Louis P Minardi, Jr (Dem)  34
 John Otto (Dem)  34
 Write-In  0

Union 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  14
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Debra Lewis (Rep)  196
 Write-In  0

Union 1-2  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  10

Union 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Bernadette Speer (Dem)  644
 Andrew M Tullai (Rep)  332
 Write-In  1

Union 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ruffo J Proviano (Dem)  693
 Write-In  2
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Charles E Trax, Jr (Rep)  534
 Ed Frye (Dem)  445
 Write-In  2

Union 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Betty Ann Powell (Rep)  75
 Patricia Rogers (Dem)  60
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Millicent J Powell (Rep)  110
 Write-In  1

Union 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Union 5  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Union 6  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Dorothy Bewick (Rep)  111
 Irene Coutu (Dem)  59
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Sally Keeney (Dem)  136
 Write-In  1

Union 7  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Washington 2-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Washington 2-4  
City Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joseph Manning (Dem)  757
 Tracie Rotunda Graham  631
 Matthew David Stanis (Rep)  426
 Tracie Rotunda Graham (Dem)  144
 Tracie Rotunda Graham (Rep)  45
 Write-In  11

Washington 3-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Margeret E Cox (Dem)  34
 Write-In  0

Washington 4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

Washington 4-4  
School Director  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tom Scholato (Dem)  919
 Jeffrey L Fine  794
 Bob Wicker  792
 William Braun, Jr  715
 Bob Wicker (Dem)  173
 Jeffrey L Fine (Dem)  172
 William Braun, Jr (Dem)  165
 Bob Wicker (Rep)  72
 William Braun, Jr (Rep)  71
 Jeffrey L Fine (Rep)  69
 Write-In  44

Washington 5-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

Washington 5-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Julianna L Schirosk (Dem)  88
 Joseph J Dethomas (Rep)  42
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Angela S Dethomas (Rep)  83
 Write-In  1

Washington 6-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Thelma Russell (Dem)  119
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Terri Lynn Adams (Dem)  105
 Write-In  0

Washington 6-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  0

Washington 7-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5

Washington 7-2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Ramona Bice (Dem)  51
 Write-In  0

Washington 7-3  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Betty L Riser (Dem)  108
 Joyce Paul (Rep)  77
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Carol Brown (Rep)  108
 Write-In  49

Washington 7-4  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Delores Gilmore (Rep)  79
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Deborah A Berry (Rep)  64
 Write-In  1

Washington 8-1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Grace L Livingood (Rep)  104
 Write-In  3
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

Washington County  
Court Of Common Pleas  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Valarie Costanzo  15,424
 Mike Lucas  14,659
 Mike Lucas (Dem)  2,801
 Valarie Costanzo (Dem)  2,783
 Mike Lucas (Rep)  1,835
 Valarie Costanzo (Rep)  1,827
 Write-In  163
Judge Of The Superior Court  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jack Mcvay, Jr (Dem)  14,174
 Vic Stabile (Rep)  13,309
 Write-In  53
Judicial Retention Supreme Court Max Baer  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
  Yes  17,814
  No  8,067
Judicial Retention Supreme Court Ronald D Castille  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
  Yes  15,830
  No  9,264
Recorder Of Deeds  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Debbie Bardella (Dem)  15,749
 Nancy Carr (Rep)  12,279
 Write-In  28
Retention of Jack Panella  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
  Yes  16,103
  No  9,177
Retention of Susan Peikes Gantman  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
  Yes  15,547
  No  9,177
Sheriff  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Samuel Romano (Dem)  22,979
 Write-In  183

Washington County 27-1-03 1-6  
Magisterial District Judge  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Larry W Hopkins  1,316
 Larry W Hopkins (Dem)  272
 Larry W Hopkins (Rep)  87
 Write-In  12

Washington County 27-2-01 1-6  
Magisterial District Judge  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David W Mark  2,468
 David W Mark (Dem)  407
 David W Mark (Rep)  173
 Write-In  5

Washington County 27-3-03 1-6  
Magisterial District Judge  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Joshua Kanalis  1,316
 Joshua Kanalis (Dem)  241
 Joshua Kanalis (Rep)  68
 Write-In  13

Washington County Washington County  
County Controller  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Michael L Namie (Dem)  16,625
 Angela Carrier (Rep)  11,239
 Write-In  28

West Beth  
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Arlene B Edgar (Rep)  167
 Write-In  0

West Beth 1-2  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

West Beth 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  1

West Bethlehem  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Rowena Loughman (Dem)  113
 Marjorie Smith (Rep)  91
 Write-In  0

West Bethlehem 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Betty Girdish (Dem)  169
 Write-In  6

West Bethlehem 1-6  
Constable  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  10

West Bethlehem 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 H Duane Piatt (Dem)  162
 Write-In  8

West Brownsville 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Lillian M Ambrose (Dem)  63
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

West Brownsville 1-2  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  101

West Brownsville 1-4  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Martin Brockman, Jr (Dem)  168
 Write-In  9
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Jerri Drupp (Dem)  185
 Write-In  1

West Brownsville 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  3

West Brownsville 4-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  131
 George M Lacey (Dem)  113
 Mark R Tobak (Dem)  112
 Ada Jane Brosky (Dem)  109
 Patricia Maxon (Dem)  104

West Finley 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Mary A Swart (Rep)  33
 Mary Jane Shook (Dem)  14
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nancy J Stollar (Rep)  45
 Write-In  0

West Finley 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Melinda S Duncan (Rep)  99
 Write-In  1

West Finley 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Tracey A Smith (Rep)  94
 Write-In  11

West Finley 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  11
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  8

West Finley 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 David D Martin (Rep)  81
 Write-In  8

West Middletown  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  4
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  6

West Middletown 1-4  
Mayor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  5
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  2

West Middletown 3-4  
Council  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  16

West Pike 1  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Ghrist (Dem)  97
 Doris A Sutch (Rep)  66
 Write-In  0
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patricia Ross (Dem)  143
 Write-In  0

West Pike 1-4  
Tax Collector  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Patricia Wilson  224
 Patricia Wilson (Dem)  49
 Patricia Wilson (Rep)  11
 Write-In  6

West Pike 1-6  
Auditor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Write-In  20

West Pike 2  
Inspector of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Karen Krilosky (Dem)  137
 Write-In  2
Judge of Elections  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Nancy Shemansky (Dem)  137
 Write-In  1

West Pike 6  
Supervisor  ( 0 Seats Available ) [0%]
 Laura Hough (Rep)  164
 Walter D Macfann (Dem)  148
 Write-In  2